powered by
MLK Classic
Presidents’ Day Classic
The Championship
The Finals
Halloween Classic
Winter Challenge
King of the Coast
The Battle
Spring Hoopfest
Summer Hustle
Summer Showdown
The Launch
On the Edge
Fall Kickoff
Invitational
Above the Rim
March Madness
Extravaganza
Beach Blast
Back to School Takeoff
The Debut
Fallfest
Pinnacle
Rumble in the Town
The Holiday Classic
New Years Bash
Battle at the Bay
Golden Gate Classic
NorCal Clash
Memorial Day Challenge
Summer Slam
The Bowl
The Crown
King of the Town
Bay Breeze
King of LA
Valley Vengeance
Big Showdown
SD Havoc
America’s Finest
Dance in the Desert
Valley of the Sun
Evergreen
Emerald City Classic
Rank
Team
1
Seattle Rotary
2
Paul George Elite14U Elite 2027
3
Gamepoint Basketball14U Gamepoint National
4
LA G1 Elite 202714U
5
PDX Ballers14U (Blue)
6
NW LEGENDS ELITE14U
7
AZ UH Elite14U Ignite
8
FORMULA Elite14U
9
14U Gold
10
NorCal Prep Basketball14U Gold
11
Team Keenan Allen14U
12
Renton Select14U Red
13
The Next Tier14U BLUE
14
Sacramento Soldiers14U
15
SportStrong Elite14U SportStrong Elite 2027
16
Silicon Valley Soldiers14U Elite
17
Payton’s Place Elite14U
18
Oceansides Finest14U
19
Vegas Elite Basketball Club14U VEBC 2027
20
Open Gym Premier14U Black (Boys)
21
Port City Basketball14U UA Matthews
22
Branch West14U
23
Fly Select14U Fly Select 14u (OR)
24
Togethership14U Togethership
25
One Family14U Blue
Oakland Soldiers13U
Squad13U Squad National
13U
Branch West13U
IE SIXERS13U
Portland Reign13U
Vegas Elite Basketball Club13U VEBC 7 Blue
Northwest Prodigy13U Nw Prodigy 2028
Team Touch13U Black
Desert freeze elite13U Desert freeze elite
Seattle Select Basketball13U Seattle Select Warriors 7
Culture Shock Sports Academy13U Culture Shock 7th Elite
Yakima Select13U
YBA Aftermath13U Black
801basketball13U 801Elite
Oakland Rebels13U Blue
AZ UH Elite13U Ignite
Custom Made Elite13U
Silicon Valley Soldiers13U Elite
Oakland PAL13U Oakland PAL
Brotherhood Elite13U Brotherhood2028
California Hogs13U Blue
San Diego Soldiers13U Gold
CV Assault13U CV Assault Elite
Open Gym Premier13U Black (Boys)
Squad12U West
AZ FOE12U FOE ELITE
Hawk Hoops12U Select
Vegas Elite Basketball Club12U VEBC 6 Blue
12U
Oakland Soldiers12U BLUE
Team Arsenal12U
Lakeshow12U Elite
NW greyhounds12U
IE SIXERS12U
House of Handlez12U House Of Handlez 12U
Game Speed12U
Custom Made Elite12U CM Elite Black
Team Breakdown Norcal12U Team Breakdown
Payton’s Place Elite12U
12U Red
Perfect the Process12U
Arizona Storm12U
Open Gym Premier12U Black (Boys)
Arizona Gym Rats12U
12U 7 days 2029 national
11U Select
Cal Sparks12U
CV Assault12U CV Assault Elite
Creators Basketball11U Elect
Lakeshow11U Gipson
11U Red
11U
Northwest Prodigy11U NW Prodigy 5th Gold
AVAC Komplex11U
Squad11U Squad 2030
The Ball Academy11U
Team Arsenal11U
California Basketball Club11U
Merced elite11U
Pacific Elite11U Gipson
Open Gym Premier11U Black (Boys)
Vegas Elite Basketball Club
11U Premier Gold
Sin City Sauce Boyz11U Fire
AZ UH Elite11U
Silicon Valley Soldiers11U Elite
Arizona Gym Rats11U
San Diego Jaguars11U
Arizona Phenoms11U az phenoms 11u
5onfive Basketball11U 5onfive 11U Playerz
Bay Area Lava11U
Team Arsenal10U
Dawg House Basketball
Vegas Elite Basketball Club10U Inglewood
AZ UH Elite10U
Arizona Phenoms10U AZ Phenoms
World Class Renegades10U WCE
ProSkills10U Black
Hoop Code Basketball Academy10U
Cali Elite Hoops10U
G1 Elite10U
Arizona Gym Rats10U Arizona Gym Rats
5onfive Basketball10U 5onfive 10U Ballerz
Open Gym Premier Ladera10U
El Paso primetime0U
AVAC Komplex10U RED
JustHoop10U
Sports Strong Elite10U SportStrong Elite 2031
Sports Academy Basketball Club10U Select
Seattle Select Basketball10U Seattle Select Warriors 4
ProSkills10U Blue
Bay Area Lava10U
Local Hoops10U Black
Splash Boyz10U Black
Alaska Gold10U BluGold
Dawg House Basketball9U Hound dawgs
Oakland Soldiers9U
Team Arsenal9U
AVAC Komplex9U
Golden State Dubs9U Golden State Dubs
9U Premier Gold
AZ UH Elite9U
City Boiz Basketball Club9U
Squad9U Squad 2032
Palo Alto Flight9U
AVAC Hawk Hoops9U Select
Arizona Gym Rats9U
Open Gym Premier Ladera9U Black
IE SIXERS9U
Run Jump n Hoop9U Run Jump n Hoop
Sports Academy Basketball Club9U
Open Gym Premier Ladera9U Blue
Brea Ballers9U
Port City Basketball9U Port City
HoopSphere9U Boys Gold (Akira)
Team Twenty Two9U
Open Gym Premier9U (Boys)
Los Angeles Basketball Club9U LABC Black
Cal StormGirls 8th Grade Grey
Newport Rockets14U
Nexgen RebelsGirls 7th Grade
West Coast Premier NationalGirls 8th Grade
West Coast Elite LA GirlsGirls 8th Grade WCE LA Chaos
Kaizen Basketball AcademyGirls 8th Grade Kaizen Elite
Sports Academy Basketball ClubGirls 8th Grade Swish 14U
Shes Empowered Sports14U SES Select 14u
SquadGirls 8th Grade
California StarsGirls 8th Grade Super
QUEEN BALLERSGirls 7th Grade
NorthstarsGirls 7th Grade
West Coast Premier NationalGirls 7th Grade WCP 13U White
WCAGirls 7th Grade
SquadGirls 7th Grade
Prodigy BasketballGirls 7th Grade
California StarsGirls 7th Grade
Shes Empowered Sports13U SES 13u
Cal StormGirls 7th Grade 13U Elite
Sports Academy Basketball ClubGirls 7th Grade Swish
Heat CheckGirls 7th Grade Heat Check
California StarsGirls 6th Grade
Sports Academy Basketball ClubGirls 6th Grade Swish 12U
SquadGirls 6th Grade Squad 2028
Her-i-canes
Shes Empowered Sports12U SES
Paul George EliteGirls 6th Grade
West Coast FinestGirls 6th Grade West Coast Finest
Prodigy AthleticGirls 6th Grade
SoCal EliteGirls 6th Grade 5/6 black
City Hoops11U Gold
HB WAVESGirls 5th Grade HB WAVES
Brea BallersGirls 5th Grade
Cal StormGirls 5th Grade
Her-i-canesGirls 5th Grade
Open Gym Premier LaderaGirls 5th Grade
Lady MambasGirls 5th Grade
SoCal ShootersGirls 5th Grade Socal Shooters 5
Primo SoldiersGirls 5th Grade Lady Soldiers
Sports Academy Basketball ClubGirls 5th Grade Swish 11U
Run Jump n HoopGirls 4th Grade RJH 4 Black
Orange County RhythmGirls 5th Grade Jr Mints 4th
SoCal ShootersGirls 5th Grade 4 4th Grade
Brea BallersGirls 4th Grade 3/4 Combo
Fröhlich Sports AcademyGirls 4th Grade
City HoopsGirls 5th Grade 4th Grade