powered by
MLK Classic
Presidents’ Day Classic
The Championship
The Finals
Halloween Classic
Winter Challenge
King of the Coast
The Battle
Spring Hoopfest
Summer Hustle
Summer Showdown
The Launch
On the Edge
Fall Kickoff
Invitational
Above the Rim
March Madness
Extravaganza
Beach Blast
Back to School Takeoff
The Debut
Fallfest
Pinnacle
Rumble in the Town
The Holiday Classic
New Years Bash
Battle at the Bay
Golden Gate Classic
NorCal Clash
Memorial Day Challenge
Summer Slam
The Bowl
The Crown
King of the Town
Bay Breeze
King of LA
Valley Vengeance
Big Showdown
SD Havoc
America’s Finest
Dance in the Desert
Valley of the Sun
Evergreen
Emerald City Classic
Rank
Team
1
LA G1 Elite 202714U
2
Paul George Elite14U Elite 2027
3
IE SIXERS14U
4
Oceansides Finest14U
5
Payton’s Place Elite14U
6
Port City Basketball14U UA Matthews
7
Sports Academy Basketball Club13U 2027
8
14U Gold
9
Team dominate14U
10
Open Gym Premier14U Black (Boys)
11
Cali Rebels14U Black
12
One Family14U Blue
13
Team Keenan Allen14U
14
Bay City Basketball14U Select
15
EG Royals14U Puckering
16
Team Nor-Cal14U 2027
17
Team Twenty Two14U Black
18
Keith Jensen14U Elite
19
Swoosh Elite Basketball14U
20
Brea Ballers14U
21
The Process Academy14U The Process Academy
22
Valentine Elite Basketball14U team 1
23
Infinite14U Black
24
The Right Way to Play14U TRWTP
25
Evolution Basketball14U Elite
Squad13U Squad National
Port City Basketball13U Port City UA Matthews 13U
13U
Oakland Soldiers
HoopRight13U HoopRight 7th Black
Team Nor-Cal13U 2028
Bay City Basketball13U 13u Select Fall 2022
IE SIXERS13U
Payton’s Place Elite13U
Sports Academy Basketball Club13U Select
Hayward Tigers13U
Port City Basketball13U Port City UA Thompson 13U
13U Red
Bay Area Lava13U
One Family13U
San Jose Spartans13U
Tri-Valley Basketball13U Blue
13U 7th Black
Open Gym Premier13U Black (Boys)
G1 Elite13U
Just Make Good Plays Elite12U
Mana Basketball13U Blue
Prime Time Basketball Association13U
ProSkills13U Black
Westside United13U Black
Squad12U West
Payton’s Place Elite12U
IE SIXERS12U
12U Red
Bay Area Lava12U
Team Arsenal12U
Open Gym Premier12U Black (Boys)
Team Veritas12U
Creators Basketball12U Elect
Bay City Basketball12U Select
Arizona Storm12U
Cali Rebels12U
Palo Alto Flight12U
ProSkills12U Black
Backcourt Madness12U Black
San Jose Spartans12U Paris
Sterling Basketball Academy12U Grey
Brea Ballers12U
HoopRight12U Black
The Right Way to Play12U TRWTP
LA Select12U Blue
11U Red
Creators Basketball11U Elect
916 Dream Chasers11U 916 DC
Team Arsenal11U
The Grind Team11U
Sports Academy Basketball Club11U Select
Merced elite11U
11U Premier Gold
Open Gym Premier11U Black (Boys)
Bay Area Wildcats11U
Bay City Basketball11U Select
JW Basketball11U
Palo Alto Flight11U
Bay Area Lava11U
11U Premier Black
LA Select11U Blue
ProSkills11U
Brea Ballers11U
Prime Time Basketball Association11U
Open Gym Premier11U
Team Arsenal10U
G1 Elite10U
Open Gym Premier10U Black (Boys)
ProSkills10U Black
JustHoop10U
Bay Area Lava10U
Sports Academy Basketball Club10U Select
One On One Basketball10U Premier 10U Gold
Young Kings10U
LA Select10U 10u Black
Cali Rebels10U
One Family10U
ProSkills10U Blue
SoCal Elite10U Socal Elite 4th grade black
I.E. Saints10U
Sports Academy Basketball Club9U
Golden State Dubs9U Golden State Dubs
9U Premier Gold
Squad9U Squad 2032
Open Gym Premier9U (Boys)
Young Kings9U
Palo Alto Flight9U